Duathlon de Saint Aldegonde 2024 - Pays de mormal
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | Velo | #2 | CaP2 | Retour Velo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 159 | PERCHEVAL Simon | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:54:44 | M (1e) | Junior (1e) | 00:16:54 (2e) | 00:28:37 (8e) | 00:00:54 (7e) | 00:08:21 (7e) | 00:45:30 (1e) | ||
2 | 32 | VIERTAIX Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:54:52 | M (2e) | Senior (1e) | 00:17:01 (4e) | 00:28:57 (36e) | 00:00:55 (10e) | 00:08:01 (2e) | 00:45:57 (7e) | ||
3 | 16 | KEULSTRA Mats | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:54:56 | M (3e) | Senior (2e) | 00:17:04 (6e) | 00:28:56 (34e) | 00:00:57 (19e) | 00:08:00 (1e) | 00:45:59 (14e) | ||
4 | 134 | DEMARCQ Raphael | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:55:02 | M (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:17:06 (9e) | 00:28:52 (28e) | 00:01:00 (36e) | 00:08:06 (3e) | 00:45:57 (9e) | ||
5 | 57 | MESNIER Nicolas | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:55:08 | M (5e) | Senior (4e) | 00:17:05 (8e) | 00:28:52 (27e) | 00:00:59 (31e) | 00:08:13 (5e) | 00:45:57 (6e) | ||
6 | 187 | HIRSCHAUER Remi | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:55:08 | M (6e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:17:00 (3e) | 00:28:59 (37e) | 00:00:51 (2e) | 00:08:20 (6e) | 00:45:58 (11e) | ||
7 | 224 | GUERIN DECOOL Victor | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:55:20 | M (7e) | Junior (2e) | 00:17:19 (15e) | 00:28:39 (12e) | 00:00:57 (15e) | 00:08:27 (10e) | 00:45:58 (10e) | ||
8 | 31 | MARESCHI Mathis | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:55:22 | M (8e) | Senior (5e) | 00:17:03 (5e) | 00:28:52 (26e) | 00:00:51 (1e) | 00:08:37 (20e) | 00:45:55 (2e) | ||
9 | 92 | BROSSE Jimmy | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:55:25 | M (9e) | Master (1e) | 00:17:07 (10e) | 00:28:48 (22e) | 00:01:03 (66e) | 00:08:29 (11e) | 00:45:55 (3e) | ||
10 | 179 | TEISSANDIER Baptiste | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:55:28 | M (10e) | Junior (3e) | 00:17:20 (17e) | 00:28:39 (11e) | 00:00:58 (26e) | 00:08:32 (14e) | 00:45:59 (13e) | ||
11 | 210 | RICHARD Noe | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:55:37 | M (11e) | Junior (4e) | 00:16:51 (1e) | 00:29:07 (43e) | 00:00:54 (6e) | 00:08:47 (28e) | 00:45:57 (8e) | ||
12 | 221 | DEVAUX Antoine | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:55:40 | M (12e) | Junior (5e) | 00:17:09 (11e) | 00:28:51 (23e) | 00:00:57 (17e) | 00:08:45 (24e) | 00:45:59 (12e) | ||
13 | 15 | FEENSTRA Timo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:55:58 | M (13e) | Senior (6e) | 00:17:04 (7e) | 00:28:51 (25e) | 00:01:17 (166e) | 00:08:47 (27e) | 00:45:55 (4e) | ||
14 | 66 | MAHASSINE Yasser | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:56:03 | M (14e) | Senior (7e) | 00:17:14 (13e) | 00:29:37 (70e) | 00:01:04 (71e) | 00:08:11 (4e) | 00:46:50 (27e) | ||
15 | 218 | BEFAYT Anton | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:56:06 | M (15e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:17:17 (14e) | 00:28:40 (13e) | 00:00:53 (4e) | 00:09:17 (64e) | 00:45:57 (5e) | ||
16 | 37 | JOYEZ Timothee | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:56:09 | M (16e) | Senior (8e) | 00:17:40 (26e) | 00:28:54 (32e) | 00:01:05 (84e) | 00:08:31 (12e) | 00:46:34 (16e) | ||
17 | 235 | WITTE Joaquin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:56:09 | M (17e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:17:10 (12e) | 00:28:51 (24e) | 00:00:56 (14e) | 00:09:14 (61e) | 00:46:00 (15e) | ||
18 | 35 | DUREISSEIX Pierre | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:56:15 | M (18e) | Senior (9e) | 00:17:27 (19e) | 00:29:08 (46e) | 00:01:05 (82e) | 00:08:37 (18e) | 00:46:35 (17e) | ||
19 | 97 | ALBERT Francois | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:56:23 | M (19e) | Senior (10e) | 00:17:20 (16e) | 00:29:33 (67e) | 00:01:06 (91e) | 00:08:26 (8e) | 00:46:52 (29e) | ||
20 | 207 | FERREIRA Jehro | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:56:34 | M (20e) | Junior (6e) | 00:17:37 (22e) | 00:29:28 (60e) | 00:00:53 (3e) | 00:08:38 (21e) | 00:47:04 (32e) | ||
21 | 175 | GODART Leo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:56:37 | M (21e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:17:45 (31e) | 00:29:24 (57e) | 00:00:55 (9e) | 00:08:35 (16e) | 00:47:08 (43e) | ||
22 | 248 | BERTHET LUCAS Mael | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:56:39 | M (22e) | Junior (7e) | 00:17:22 (18e) | 00:29:47 (77e) | 00:01:05 (90e) | 00:08:26 (9e) | 00:47:09 (44e) | ||
23 | 87 | BARIL Alexandre | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:56:40 | M (23e) | Senior (11e) | 00:17:57 (40e) | 00:28:52 (29e) | 00:01:10 (131e) | 00:08:43 (23e) | 00:46:49 (26e) | ||
24 | 71 | CAILLIAU Thomas | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:56:42 | M (24e) | Senior (12e) | 00:17:53 (37e) | 00:29:00 (38e) | 00:01:05 (86e) | 00:08:46 (25e) | 00:46:52 (28e) | ||
25 | 155 | DE OLIVEIRA Sacha | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:56:45 | M (25e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:17:47 (32e) | 00:29:23 (56e) | 00:00:59 (34e) | 00:08:37 (19e) | 00:47:09 (49e) | ||
26 | 128 | LOBBRECHT Romain | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 00:56:45 | M (26e) | Senior (13e) | 00:17:50 (33e) | 00:28:57 (35e) | 00:01:01 (48e) | 00:08:59 (42e) | 00:46:46 (24e) | ||
27 | 24 | MARCOUX Vincent | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:56:47 | M (27e) | Senior (14e) | 00:18:02 (43e) | 00:28:44 (16e) | 00:01:02 (63e) | 00:09:00 (43e) | 00:46:46 (23e) | ||
28 | 75 | LEDOUX Christophe | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:56:48 | M (28e) | Master (2e) | 00:17:33 (20e) | 00:29:38 (74e) | 00:01:02 (65e) | 00:08:36 (17e) | 00:47:10 (52e) | ||
29 | 250 | SCHMITT Titouan | 00:56:48 | M (29e) | Junior (8e) | 00:17:52 (36e) | 00:29:18 (53e) | 00:01:06 (94e) | 00:08:34 (15e) | 00:47:09 (45e) | |||
30 | 33 | CARON Nicolas | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:56:48 | M (30e) | Senior (15e) | 00:17:43 (28e) | 00:29:03 (41e) | 00:01:14 (155e) | 00:08:50 (29e) | 00:46:45 (22e) | ||
31 | 161 | WITTE Ignacio | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:56:49 | M (31e) | Junior (9e) | 00:17:50 (34e) | 00:29:19 (54e) | 00:01:02 (61e) | 00:08:40 (22e) | 00:47:08 (40e) | ||
32 | 38 | BRAULT Louis | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:56:50 | M (32e) | Senior (16e) | 00:18:01 (41e) | 00:28:47 (20e) | 00:01:11 (142e) | 00:08:53 (34e) | 00:46:47 (25e) | ||
33 | 44 | DUYME Tom | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:56:52 | M (33e) | Senior (17e) | 00:18:36 (69e) | 00:28:09 (3e) | 00:00:58 (21e) | 00:09:11 (57e) | 00:46:45 (20e) | ||
34 | 36 | HUBAU Pierre | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:56:53 | M (34e) | Senior (18e) | 00:18:39 (71e) | 00:28:04 (2e) | 00:01:01 (52e) | 00:09:12 (59e) | 00:46:42 (18e) | ||
35 | 198 | NOTOT Lilian | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:56:55 | M (35e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:17:43 (29e) | 00:29:27 (59e) | 00:01:00 (35e) | 00:08:47 (26e) | 00:47:09 (47e) | ||
36 | 189 | MILLE Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:56:58 | M (36e) | Junior (10e) | 00:17:38 (24e) | 00:29:30 (62e) | 00:01:00 (37e) | 00:08:51 (31e) | 00:47:08 (42e) | ||
37 | 83 | FASQUEL Damien | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:56:58 | M (37e) | Senior (19e) | 00:18:02 (42e) | 00:28:43 (15e) | 00:01:13 (151e) | 00:09:03 (47e) | 00:46:44 (19e) | ||
38 | 2 | BOURLET Paul | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:57:00 | M (38e) | Senior (20e) | 00:18:37 (70e) | 00:28:28 (4e) | 00:01:04 (78e) | 00:08:52 (32e) | 00:47:04 (33e) | ||
39 | 21 | DI STEFANO Sebastien | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:57:02 | M (39e) | Senior (21e) | 00:18:15 (50e) | 00:28:45 (17e) | 00:01:07 (110e) | 00:08:56 (36e) | 00:46:59 (30e) | ||
40 | 61 | BALLOY Charles | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:57:05 | M (40e) | Senior (22e) | 00:17:38 (23e) | 00:29:07 (44e) | 00:01:12 (146e) | 00:09:10 (54e) | 00:46:45 (21e) | ||
41 | 186 | GRARD Eliott | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:57:06 | M (41e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:17:42 (27e) | 00:29:26 (58e) | 00:01:02 (57e) | 00:08:58 (39e) | 00:47:07 (39e) | ||
42 | 234 | VOOGD Theo | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:57:11 | M (42e) | Junior (11e) | 00:17:51 (35e) | 00:29:17 (52e) | 00:01:01 (53e) | 00:09:03 (48e) | 00:47:07 (38e) | ||
43 | 14 | DELATTRE Emile | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:57:13 | M (43e) | Senior (23e) | 00:18:12 (47e) | 00:28:53 (30e) | 00:01:14 (156e) | 00:08:55 (35e) | 00:47:05 (34e) | ||
44 | 216 | SCHABAILLE Matteo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:57:18 | M (44e) | Junior (12e) | 00:17:33 (21e) | 00:29:38 (73e) | 00:01:16 (162e) | 00:08:53 (33e) | 00:47:10 (51e) | ||
45 | 5 | CLEMER Julien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:57:25 | M (45e) | Senior (24e) | 00:18:06 (44e) | 00:29:02 (39e) | 00:01:08 (112e) | 00:09:11 (58e) | 00:47:08 (41e) | ||
46 | 6 | DE OLIVEIRA Mathias | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:57:32 | M (46e) | Senior (25e) | 00:18:23 (58e) | 00:28:39 (9e) | 00:01:03 (69e) | 00:09:28 (74e) | 00:47:01 (31e) | ||
47 | 100 | WINKEL Valentin | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:57:32 | M (47e) | Senior (26e) | 00:18:32 (66e) | 00:28:39 (10e) | 00:01:18 (168e) | 00:09:06 (50e) | 00:47:10 (50e) | ||
48 | 104 | BREHANT Maxime | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:57:35 | M (48e) | Senior (27e) | 00:18:25 (61e) | 00:28:45 (18e) | 00:01:01 (45e) | 00:09:25 (71e) | 00:47:09 (48e) | ||
49 | 136 | DRANSART Adrien | TER X THREE | 00:57:44 | M (49e) | Senior (28e) | 00:18:34 (68e) | 00:28:33 (6e) | 00:01:02 (56e) | 00:09:37 (87e) | 00:47:07 (36e) | ||
50 | 209 | RAMIREZ Theo | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:57:46 | M (50e) | Junior (13e) | 00:18:16 (52e) | 00:29:35 (68e) | 00:01:01 (44e) | 00:08:57 (38e) | 00:47:50 (56e) | ||
51 | 208 | HOULGATTE Louwenn | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:57:48 | M (51e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:18:14 (49e) | 00:29:39 (75e) | 00:00:57 (20e) | 00:08:59 (41e) | 00:47:52 (59e) | ||
52 | 251 | VAN ROYE Mano | 00:57:51 | M (52e) | Junior (14e) | 00:18:21 (56e) | 00:29:32 (66e) | 00:01:00 (38e) | 00:09:00 (44e) | 00:47:52 (58e) | |||
53 | 62 | GUILLAUME Maxence | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:57:55 | M (53e) | Senior (29e) | 00:18:29 (65e) | 00:28:41 (14e) | 00:01:08 (117e) | 00:09:39 (91e) | 00:47:09 (46e) | ||
54 | 167 | VAN WAETERMEULEN Yanis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:57:57 | M (54e) | Junior (15e) | 00:17:45 (30e) | 00:29:23 (55e) | 00:01:01 (46e) | 00:09:50 (103e) | 00:47:07 (37e) | ||
55 | 205 | VANBERTEN Leo | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:57:58 | M (55e) | Junior (16e) | 00:18:15 (51e) | 00:29:37 (72e) | 00:01:01 (54e) | 00:09:06 (52e) | 00:47:52 (57e) | ||
56 | 3 | BROISSART Etienne | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:58:01 | M (56e) | Senior (30e) | 00:18:08 (45e) | 00:29:54 (78e) | 00:01:10 (127e) | 00:08:50 (30e) | 00:48:02 (72e) | ||
57 | 176 | HARTEL Nathanael | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:58:05 | M (57e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:17:56 (39e) | 00:30:01 (81e) | 00:01:07 (105e) | 00:09:02 (46e) | 00:47:57 (62e) | ||
58 | 137 | DUVINAGE Robin | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:58:05 | M (58e) | Senior (31e) | 00:18:50 (81e) | 00:29:12 (47e) | 00:01:05 (89e) | 00:08:59 (40e) | 00:48:02 (73e) | ||
59 | 19 | BERNARD Guillaume | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:58:09 | M (59e) | Senior (32e) | 00:19:05 (98e) | 00:28:53 (31e) | 00:01:03 (68e) | 00:09:09 (53e) | 00:47:58 (65e) | ||
60 | 177 | HIDOT DELATTRE Chad | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:58:11 | M (60e) | Junior (17e) | 00:18:17 (53e) | 00:29:31 (64e) | 00:00:54 (5e) | 00:09:30 (77e) | 00:47:48 (54e) | ||
61 | 96 | VILPOUX Louis | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:58:12 | M (61e) | Senior (33e) | 00:18:46 (75e) | 00:29:15 (50e) | 00:01:16 (163e) | 00:08:57 (37e) | 00:48:00 (71e) | ||
62 | 123 | BASTIN Thibaut | ITU | 00:58:14 | M (62e) | Senior (34e) | 00:18:57 (89e) | 00:29:03 (40e) | 00:01:04 (77e) | 00:09:12 (60e) | 00:47:59 (70e) | ||
63 | 55 | HAESEBROECK Simon | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:58:18 | M (63e) | Senior (35e) | 00:18:47 (76e) | 00:29:16 (51e) | 00:00:58 (25e) | 00:09:19 (66e) | 00:48:02 (74e) | ||
64 | 190 | PEUGNIEZ Henri | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:58:24 | M (64e) | Junior (18e) | 00:17:53 (38e) | 00:29:13 (48e) | 00:00:57 (16e) | 00:10:23 (148e) | 00:47:05 (35e) | ||
65 | 174 | GEORGES Axel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:58:25 | M (65e) | Junior (19e) | 00:18:13 (48e) | 00:29:37 (71e) | 00:01:02 (64e) | 00:09:34 (84e) | 00:47:49 (55e) | ||
66 | 4 | CARLOT Mateo | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:58:27 | M (66e) | Senior (36e) | 00:20:05 (141e) | 00:27:34 (1e) | 00:01:09 (118e) | 00:09:40 (94e) | 00:47:38 (53e) | ||
67 | 48 | BRAZY Matthieu | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:58:30 | M (67e) | Senior (37e) | 00:19:13 (104e) | 00:28:46 (19e) | 00:01:01 (49e) | 00:09:32 (82e) | 00:47:59 (66e) | ||
68 | 8 | DUPONT Damien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:58:33 | M (68e) | Senior (38e) | 00:19:10 (103e) | 00:28:48 (21e) | 00:01:12 (150e) | 00:09:24 (69e) | 00:47:58 (63e) | ||
69 | 120 | CHERON Julien | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:58:40 | M (69e) | Senior (39e) | 00:19:04 (97e) | 00:28:55 (33e) | 00:01:04 (73e) | 00:09:39 (90e) | 00:47:59 (67e) | ||
70 | 232 | VERHAEGHE Quentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:58:43 | M (70e) | Junior (20e) | 00:18:11 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:52 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
71 | 163 | CHEMSI Theo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:58:45 | M (71e) | Cadet (10e) | 00:18:18 (54e) | 00:29:36 (69e) | 00:01:00 (41e) | 00:09:52 (109e) | 00:47:53 (60e) | ||
72 | 68 | VROLAND Maxime | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:58:48 | M (72e) | Senior (40e) | 00:18:52 (83e) | 00:29:07 (45e) | 00:01:10 (135e) | 00:09:39 (92e) | 00:47:59 (68e) | ||
73 | 99 | VAN NIEUWENHUYSE Jesse | 00:58:58 | M (73e) | Master (3e) | 00:19:25 (114e) | 00:28:35 (7e) | 00:01:07 (108e) | 00:09:53 (112e) | 00:47:59 (69e) | |||
74 | 229 | LEPOUTRE Gaspard | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:59:00 | M (74e) | Cadet (11e) | 00:18:20 (55e) | 00:30:38 (107e) | 00:00:59 (32e) | 00:09:04 (49e) | 00:48:58 (76e) | ||
75 | 166 | RISCHMANN Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:59:02 | M (75e) | Junior (21e) | 00:18:24 (60e) | 00:30:41 (108e) | 00:00:57 (18e) | 00:09:01 (45e) | 00:49:05 (90e) | ||
76 | 192 | ROCK Louka | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:59:06 | M (76e) | Cadet (12e) | 00:18:22 (57e) | 00:30:38 (106e) | 00:01:02 (58e) | 00:09:06 (51e) | 00:49:00 (82e) | ||
77 | 226 | JOUBERT Foucauld | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:59:09 | M (77e) | Junior (22e) | 00:18:42 (73e) | 00:30:17 (92e) | 00:01:02 (60e) | 00:09:10 (56e) | 00:48:58 (77e) | ||
78 | 1 | BOURLET Mathieu | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:59:10 | M (78e) | Senior (41e) | 00:18:27 (62e) | 00:29:30 (63e) | 00:01:24 (191e) | 00:09:50 (102e) | 00:47:57 (61e) | ||
79 | 233 | VIDAL Theotime | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:59:15 | M (79e) | Junior (23e) | 00:18:24 (59e) | 00:30:38 (105e) | 00:00:58 (22e) | 00:09:17 (63e) | 00:49:01 (85e) | ||
80 | 151 | ANTY MANIER Robin | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:59:19 | M (80e) | Junior (24e) | 00:18:32 (67e) | 00:30:27 (98e) | 00:01:06 (97e) | 00:09:15 (62e) | 00:48:59 (78e) | ||
81 | 252 | GRIMONPONT Anzo | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:59:22 | M (81e) | Junior (25e) | 00:18:28 (64e) | 00:30:33 (102e) | 00:01:02 (62e) | 00:09:20 (67e) | 00:49:01 (84e) | ||
82 | 185 | FOLLET Isaie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:59:26 | M (82e) | Junior (26e) | 00:18:52 (82e) | 00:30:05 (85e) | 00:01:01 (50e) | 00:09:30 (76e) | 00:48:56 (75e) | ||
83 | 213 | DELFORGE Matheo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:59:28 | M (83e) | Cadet (13e) | 00:18:48 (78e) | 00:30:16 (91e) | 00:01:00 (39e) | 00:09:25 (70e) | 00:49:03 (88e) | ||
84 | 241 | MOINEAU Quentin | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:59:32 | M (84e) | Junior (27e) | 00:18:53 (85e) | 00:30:08 (88e) | 00:01:03 (67e) | 00:09:31 (79e) | 00:49:00 (83e) | ||
85 | 112 | WOLFF Luc | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:59:34 | M (85e) | Senior (42e) | 00:19:26 (115e) | 00:28:32 (5e) | 00:01:07 (104e) | 00:10:30 (152e) | 00:47:58 (64e) | ||
86 | 54 | GRICOURT Dorian | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:59:37 | M (86e) | Senior (43e) | 00:17:40 (25e) | 00:31:43 (138e) | 00:01:05 (81e) | 00:09:10 (55e) | 00:49:23 (100e) | ||
87 | 164 | CONVENANCE Tom | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:59:41 | M (87e) | Cadet (14e) | 00:19:00 (93e) | 00:30:02 (82e) | 00:00:58 (23e) | 00:09:42 (95e) | 00:49:02 (86e) | ||
88 | 29 | CATTEAU Baptiste | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:59:45 | M (88e) | Senior (44e) | 00:18:48 (77e) | 00:30:34 (103e) | 00:00:59 (27e) | 00:09:26 (72e) | 00:49:21 (96e) | ||
89 | 204 | DUPONT Pierre | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:59:46 | M (89e) | Junior (28e) | 00:18:58 (90e) | 00:30:07 (87e) | 00:01:11 (141e) | 00:09:31 (80e) | 00:49:04 (89e) | ||
90 | 195 | DUHAMEL Martin | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:59:52 | M (90e) | Junior (29e) | 00:19:03 (96e) | 00:29:57 (79e) | 00:00:59 (33e) | 00:09:55 (116e) | 00:48:59 (79e) | ||
91 | 183 | CALVEZ Jules | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:59:56 | M (91e) | Cadet (15e) | 00:19:02 (95e) | 00:29:57 (80e) | 00:00:59 (30e) | 00:09:59 (125e) | 00:48:59 (80e) | ||
92 | 91 | BASSETTO Gianni | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:00:00 | M (92e) | Senior (45e) | 00:19:02 (94e) | 00:30:17 (93e) | 00:01:11 (138e) | 00:09:32 (83e) | 00:49:18 (91e) | ||
93 | 34 | COGEZ Samuel | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:00:08 | M (93e) | Master (4e) | 00:18:39 (72e) | 00:30:21 (95e) | 00:01:10 (128e) | 00:10:00 (126e) | 00:48:59 (81e) | ||
94 | 26 | MICHOTTE Olivier | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:00:17 | M (94e) | Senior (46e) | 00:19:19 (109e) | 00:30:03 (83e) | 00:01:06 (92e) | 00:09:51 (105e) | 00:49:22 (97e) | ||
95 | 118 | COLLET Marin | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 01:00:17 | M (95e) | Senior (47e) | 00:19:50 (131e) | 00:29:32 (65e) | 00:01:05 (88e) | 00:09:53 (111e) | 00:49:21 (95e) | ||
96 | 20 | DELEPIERRE Guillaume | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:00:22 | M (96e) | Senior (48e) | 00:19:40 (121e) | 00:29:41 (76e) | 00:01:10 (132e) | 00:09:53 (113e) | 00:49:20 (94e) | ||
97 | 114 | DUREZ Alwin | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:00:34 | M (97e) | Senior (49e) | 00:19:50 (132e) | 00:29:29 (61e) | 00:01:04 (74e) | 00:10:12 (140e) | 00:49:19 (92e) | ||
98 | 138 | FLET Axel | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:00:39 | M (98e) | Senior (50e) | 00:20:16 (151e) | 00:29:07 (42e) | 00:01:16 (165e) | 00:10:02 (132e) | 00:49:22 (98e) | ||
99 | 263 | REGNAULT Maxime | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:00:39 | M (99e) | Junior (30e) | 00:19:28 (116e) | 00:30:30 (101e) | 00:00:55 (8e) | 00:09:48 (99e) | 00:49:58 (102e) | ||
100 | 133 | OLEJNICZAK Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:00:40 | M (100e) | Senior (51e) | 00:19:10 (102e) | 00:30:13 (89e) | 00:01:09 (126e) | 00:10:09 (139e) | 00:49:23 (99e) | ||
101 | 111 | BEAUJEAN Nathanael | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:00:51 | M (101e) | Senior (52e) | 00:19:21 (110e) | 00:30:48 (111e) | 00:01:07 (106e) | 00:09:35 (85e) | 00:50:09 (108e) | ||
102 | 41 | SEYS Aurelien | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:00:52 | M (102e) | Master (5e) | 00:20:10 (147e) | 00:30:05 (84e) | 00:01:00 (40e) | 00:09:38 (89e) | 00:50:14 (110e) | ||
103 | 9 | DUPONT Denis | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:00:52 | M (103e) | Master (6e) | 00:19:33 (119e) | 00:30:42 (109e) | 00:01:08 (114e) | 00:09:30 (78e) | 00:50:15 (111e) | ||
104 | 132 | HARDOIN Clement | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:00:56 | M (104e) | Senior (53e) | 00:19:14 (105e) | 00:30:06 (86e) | 00:01:28 (201e) | 00:10:09 (137e) | 00:49:20 (93e) | ||
105 | 202 | ROUSSEL Cesar | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:01:02 | M (105e) | Junior (31e) | 00:19:24 (112e) | 00:30:36 (104e) | 00:01:05 (85e) | 00:09:59 (124e) | 00:49:59 (104e) | ||
106 | 254 | BEAURAIN Arthur | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:01:10 | M (106e) | Junior (32e) | 00:19:30 (118e) | 00:30:30 (100e) | 00:00:59 (29e) | 00:10:12 (141e) | 00:50:00 (106e) | ||
107 | 206 | DUPLESSIER Hugo | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:01:19 | M (107e) | Junior (33e) | 00:18:49 (80e) | 00:30:14 (90e) | 00:01:18 (169e) | 00:10:59 (178e) | 00:49:02 (87e) | ||
108 | 242 | GODEY Gregoire | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:01:19 | M (108e) | Cadet (16e) | 00:18:54 (86e) | 00:31:18 (124e) | 00:01:05 (80e) | 00:10:05 (134e) | 00:50:11 (109e) | ||
109 | 245 | CARLIER Emile | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 01:01:19 | M (109e) | Cadet (17e) | 00:18:56 (88e) | 00:31:45 (140e) | 00:01:00 (42e) | 00:09:40 (93e) | 00:50:40 (117e) | ||
110 | 17 | LANGLET Guillaume | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:01:22 | M (110e) | Senior (54e) | 00:20:10 (148e) | 00:29:14 (49e) | 00:01:20 (176e) | 00:10:39 (160e) | 00:49:24 (101e) | ||
111 | 64 | LECARDONNEL Axel | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:01:23 | M (111e) | Senior (55e) | 00:18:27 (63e) | 00:31:48 (141e) | 00:01:21 (181e) | 00:09:48 (98e) | 00:50:15 (112e) | ||
112 | 152 | BIMONT Yvan | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:01:26 | M (112e) | Junior (34e) | 00:19:42 (123e) | 00:30:18 (94e) | 00:01:12 (149e) | 00:10:16 (145e) | 00:49:59 (103e) | ||
113 | 7 | DROUARD Florian | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:01:27 | M (113e) | Senior (56e) | 00:19:35 (120e) | 00:30:44 (110e) | 00:01:15 (157e) | 00:09:54 (115e) | 00:50:19 (115e) | ||
114 | 51 | DUMORTIER Jerome | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:01:30 | M (114e) | Master (7e) | 00:19:52 (133e) | 00:30:30 (99e) | 00:01:12 (147e) | 00:09:58 (120e) | 00:50:21 (116e) | ||
115 | 98 | MARIOTTI Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:01:37 | M (115e) | Senior (57e) | 00:19:15 (106e) | 00:31:02 (119e) | 00:01:23 (185e) | 00:09:58 (122e) | 00:50:17 (114e) | ||
116 | 244 | DENISE Julien | POIX TRIATHLON | 01:01:44 | M (116e) | Cadet (18e) | 00:19:59 (137e) | 00:31:19 (126e) | 00:01:10 (136e) | 00:09:18 (65e) | 00:51:17 (131e) | ||
117 | 52 | FATOU Baptiste | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:01:51 | M (117e) | Senior (58e) | 00:19:23 (111e) | 00:30:55 (114e) | 00:01:07 (102e) | 00:10:28 (151e) | 00:50:17 (113e) | ||
118 | 153 | BISCAYE Gabriel | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:01:51 | M (118e) | Junior (35e) | 00:19:42 (125e) | 00:31:39 (135e) | 00:01:04 (79e) | 00:09:27 (73e) | 00:51:21 (136e) | ||
119 | 165 | POULAIN Karl | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:01:54 | M (119e) | Junior (36e) | 00:19:17 (108e) | 00:31:58 (143e) | 00:01:08 (116e) | 00:09:32 (81e) | 00:51:15 (125e) | ||
120 | 180 | VERDOUCQ Paul | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:01:58 | M (120e) | Junior (37e) | 00:19:43 (126e) | 00:31:34 (131e) | 00:01:07 (101e) | 00:09:36 (86e) | 00:51:16 (128e) | ||
121 | 110 | HAUTECOEUR Robin | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:02:01 | M (121e) | Senior (59e) | 00:18:49 (79e) | 00:32:13 (151e) | 00:01:32 (206e) | 00:09:29 (75e) | 00:51:02 (122e) | ||
122 | 182 | BLOUIN Charles | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:02:02 | M (122e) | Cadet (19e) | 00:19:41 (122e) | 00:31:34 (132e) | 00:00:56 (12e) | 00:09:52 (108e) | 00:51:14 (124e) | ||
123 | 172 | CAZIER Anselme | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:02:08 | M (123e) | Junior (38e) | 00:20:05 (142e) | 00:31:15 (122e) | 00:01:01 (51e) | 00:09:48 (97e) | 00:51:20 (134e) | ||
124 | 103 | DRILA Clement | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:02:10 | M (124e) | Senior (60e) | 00:18:59 (91e) | 00:32:03 (145e) | 00:01:09 (119e) | 00:10:01 (130e) | 00:51:01 (121e) | ||
125 | 199 | WAILLY Baptiste | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:02:12 | M (125e) | Cadet (20e) | 00:20:06 (144e) | 00:31:15 (121e) | 00:01:06 (100e) | 00:09:46 (96e) | 00:51:20 (135e) | ||
126 | 227 | LALOI Mathieu | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:02:12 | M (126e) | Cadet (21e) | 00:18:56 (87e) | 00:32:20 (153e) | 00:01:07 (103e) | 00:09:51 (106e) | 00:51:15 (127e) | ||
127 | 211 | BAERT Louis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:02:13 | M (127e) | Cadet (22e) | 00:20:14 (150e) | 00:31:01 (117e) | 00:01:07 (109e) | 00:09:51 (107e) | 00:51:15 (126e) | ||
128 | 193 | COGEZ Mathieu | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:02:15 | M (128e) | Cadet (23e) | 00:19:56 (135e) | 00:31:23 (127e) | 00:01:01 (43e) | 00:09:57 (119e) | 00:51:19 (133e) | ||
129 | 127 | GERARDO Paulo | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:02:23 | M (129e) | Master (8e) | 00:20:25 (152e) | 00:30:26 (97e) | 00:01:33 (208e) | 00:10:00 (127e) | 00:50:50 (118e) | ||
130 | 246 | MAILLET Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:02:23 | M (130e) | Cadet (24e) | 00:20:13 (149e) | 00:31:01 (116e) | 00:00:56 (13e) | 00:10:13 (143e) | 00:51:14 (123e) | ||
131 | 212 | CARAMIA Antoine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:02:23 | M (131e) | Junior (39e) | 00:19:43 (127e) | 00:31:36 (133e) | 00:01:11 (139e) | 00:09:55 (117e) | 00:51:18 (132e) | ||
132 | 247 | CHALLOUATTE Raphael | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:02:27 | M (132e) | Junior (40e) | 00:20:04 (140e) | 00:31:14 (120e) | 00:01:02 (59e) | 00:10:09 (138e) | 00:51:17 (130e) | ||
133 | 102 | TROCHAIN Sebastien | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:02:32 | M (133e) | Master (9e) | 00:20:07 (145e) | 00:30:49 (112e) | 00:01:13 (152e) | 00:10:24 (149e) | 00:50:56 (120e) | ||
134 | 261 | BOCCANFUSO Enzo | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:02:37 | M (134e) | Junior (41e) | 00:19:08 (100e) | 00:30:55 (115e) | 00:01:16 (164e) | 00:11:19 (186e) | 00:50:02 (107e) | ||
135 | 85 | LAVIELLE Florent | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:02:52 | M (135e) | Senior (61e) | 00:19:24 (113e) | 00:32:38 (158e) | 00:01:29 (202e) | 00:09:23 (68e) | 00:52:01 (142e) | ||
136 | 222 | DUMORTIER Tom | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:02:55 | M (136e) | Cadet (25e) | 00:19:07 (99e) | 00:30:53 (113e) | 00:00:56 (11e) | 00:12:01 (197e) | 00:49:59 (105e) | ||
137 | 39 | GRARE Baptiste | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:02:56 | M (137e) | Senior (62e) | 00:20:34 (156e) | 00:30:21 (96e) | 00:01:04 (75e) | 00:10:59 (177e) | 00:50:54 (119e) | ||
138 | 219 | COPPIN ROUSSEL Nael | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:02:59 | M (138e) | Cadet (26e) | 00:19:54 (134e) | 00:31:43 (136e) | 00:01:11 (140e) | 00:10:13 (142e) | 00:51:36 (138e) | ||
139 | 162 | BAUCHART Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:03:01 | M (139e) | Cadet (27e) | 00:19:10 (101e) | 00:32:07 (149e) | 00:01:01 (47e) | 00:10:45 (163e) | 00:51:16 (129e) | ||
140 | 158 | NORDEST Noa | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:03:03 | M (140e) | Cadet (28e) | 00:20:06 (143e) | 00:31:17 (123e) | 00:01:06 (99e) | 00:10:36 (158e) | 00:51:22 (137e) | ||
141 | 82 | BRALION Louis | ITU | 01:03:10 | M (141e) | Senior (63e) | 00:19:16 (107e) | 00:33:56 (175e) | 00:01:27 (198e) | 00:08:32 (13e) | 00:53:12 (152e) | ||
142 | 53 | GAUCHER Baptiste | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:03:10 | M (142e) | Senior (64e) | 00:20:26 (154e) | 00:31:18 (125e) | 00:01:27 (197e) | 00:10:00 (128e) | 00:51:44 (139e) | ||
143 | 60 | MOUCHART Axel | TRIATHLON DU PAYS DE MORMAL | 01:03:19 | M (143e) | Senior (65e) | 00:20:32 (155e) | 00:31:39 (134e) | 00:01:07 (111e) | 00:10:02 (131e) | 00:52:10 (145e) | ||
144 | 93 | HENRIQUES Maxence | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:03:27 | M (144e) | Senior (66e) | 00:19:45 (129e) | 00:32:26 (156e) | 00:01:19 (175e) | 00:09:58 (121e) | 00:52:10 (144e) | ||
145 | 228 | LAURENT Maxime | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:03:34 | M (145e) | Cadet (29e) | 00:19:44 (128e) | 00:32:06 (147e) | 00:01:11 (143e) | 00:10:34 (154e) | 00:51:50 (141e) | ||
146 | 116 | DULUCQ Remy | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 01:03:35 | M (146e) | Senior (67e) | 00:21:06 (168e) | 00:31:30 (130e) | 00:01:12 (148e) | 00:09:48 (100e) | 00:52:35 (148e) | ||
147 | 101 | CAZEEL BERTIN Alexis | POIX TRIATHLON | 01:03:36 | M (147e) | Senior (68e) | 00:20:00 (138e) | 00:32:40 (159e) | 00:01:20 (178e) | 00:09:38 (88e) | 00:52:39 (150e) | ||
148 | 46 | HARDY Jeremy | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:03:41 | M (148e) | Senior (69e) | 00:20:45 (162e) | 00:31:26 (129e) | 00:01:13 (153e) | 00:10:19 (147e) | 00:52:10 (143e) | ||
149 | 11 | BAUCHART Nicolas | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:03:50 | M (149e) | Master (10e) | 00:19:42 (124e) | 00:32:06 (146e) | 00:01:29 (203e) | 00:10:34 (156e) | 00:51:48 (140e) | ||
150 | 45 | FIEVET Romain | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:03:56 | M (150e) | Master (11e) | 00:19:28 (117e) | 00:33:12 (165e) | 00:01:24 (188e) | 00:09:53 (114e) | 00:52:40 (151e) | ||
151 | 124 | COLLICHE Julien | 01:04:17 | M (151e) | Senior (70e) | 00:21:09 (170e) | 00:31:25 (128e) | 00:01:15 (158e) | 00:10:30 (153e) | 00:52:33 (147e) | |||
152 | 196 | LOISON Charles | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:04:36 | M (152e) | Junior (42e) | 00:20:26 (153e) | 00:32:59 (163e) | 00:01:05 (87e) | 00:10:07 (136e) | 00:53:25 (156e) | ||
153 | 115 | STEPHAN Yann | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 01:04:46 | M (153e) | Master (12e) | 00:21:34 (180e) | 00:31:02 (118e) | 00:01:25 (194e) | 00:10:46 (164e) | 00:52:36 (149e) | ||
154 | 109 | DOIT Olivier | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:04:48 | M (154e) | Master (13e) | 00:20:49 (164e) | 00:31:43 (137e) | 00:01:33 (207e) | 00:10:44 (162e) | 00:52:31 (146e) | ||
155 | 191 | PILLE YARD Isaac | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:04:50 | M (155e) | Cadet (30e) | 00:18:44 (74e) | 00:34:45 (190e) | 00:01:18 (172e) | 00:10:05 (133e) | 00:53:28 (159e) | ||
156 | 70 | BOULENGER Fabien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:05:04 | M (156e) | Master (14e) | 00:18:53 (84e) | 00:35:11 (196e) | 00:01:06 (95e) | 00:09:56 (118e) | 00:54:03 (168e) | ||
157 | 150 | HEDIN Louis | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:05:10 | M (157e) | Senior (71e) | 00:20:39 (160e) | 00:33:18 (166e) | 00:01:25 (193e) | 00:09:50 (101e) | 00:53:56 (163e) | ||
158 | 56 | LANNOO Antoine | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:05:12 | M (158e) | Senior (72e) | 00:19:48 (130e) | 00:34:20 (181e) | 00:01:04 (76e) | 00:10:01 (129e) | 00:54:07 (172e) | ||
159 | 80 | NAVEZ Nicolas | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:05:15 | M (159e) | Master (15e) | 00:20:09 (146e) | 00:33:39 (172e) | 00:01:10 (134e) | 00:10:18 (146e) | 00:53:48 (160e) | ||
160 | 67 | VANLAERES Tony | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:05:17 | M (160e) | Master (16e) | 00:20:38 (159e) | 00:33:32 (170e) | 00:01:18 (173e) | 00:09:50 (104e) | 00:54:09 (173e) | ||
161 | 230 | SABBE Raphael | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:05:18 | M (161e) | Cadet (31e) | 00:19:00 (92e) | 00:34:20 (182e) | 00:01:06 (98e) | 00:10:53 (169e) | 00:53:19 (155e) | ||
162 | 169 | DELFORT Quentin | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:05:23 | M (162e) | Cadet (32e) | 00:21:12 (171e) | 00:32:06 (148e) | 00:01:08 (113e) | 00:10:58 (176e) | 00:53:18 (154e) | ||
163 | 122 | KIEFER David | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 01:05:25 | M (163e) | Master (17e) | 00:20:37 (158e) | 00:33:26 (169e) | 00:01:09 (125e) | 00:10:15 (144e) | 00:54:02 (167e) | ||
164 | 126 | LOCUTY Johann | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:05:35 | M (164e) | Master (18e) | 00:21:15 (172e) | 00:32:46 (162e) | 00:01:09 (122e) | 00:10:27 (150e) | 00:54:00 (165e) | ||
165 | 139 | BOURGAIN Ludovic | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:05:38 | M (165e) | Master (19e) | 00:22:12 (194e) | 00:31:49 (142e) | 00:00:58 (24e) | 00:10:41 (161e) | 00:54:01 (166e) | ||
166 | 95 | LUTUN Pierre | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:05:40 | M (166e) | Master (20e) | 00:22:12 (195e) | 00:31:44 (139e) | 00:01:06 (96e) | 00:10:39 (159e) | 00:53:56 (162e) | ||
167 | 13 | CONVENANCE Olivier | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:05:51 | M (167e) | Master (21e) | 00:21:29 (177e) | 00:32:24 (155e) | 00:01:04 (70e) | 00:10:55 (171e) | 00:53:53 (161e) | ||
168 | 231 | TONNELET Yanis | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:06:13 | M (168e) | Junior (43e) | 00:21:19 (174e) | 00:33:52 (174e) | 00:01:06 (93e) | 00:09:58 (123e) | 00:55:10 (175e) | ||
169 | 81 | TORLET Cedric | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:06:14 | M (169e) | Master (22e) | 00:21:46 (186e) | 00:32:19 (152e) | 00:01:13 (154e) | 00:10:58 (173e) | 00:54:05 (171e) | ||
170 | 43 | BARON Trystan | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:06:19 | M (170e) | Senior (73e) | 00:21:35 (181e) | 00:32:28 (157e) | 00:01:29 (204e) | 00:10:48 (166e) | 00:54:03 (169e) | ||
171 | 223 | DUTAILLY Marcello | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:06:22 | M (171e) | Junior (44e) | 00:20:00 (139e) | 00:34:40 (189e) | 00:01:10 (130e) | 00:10:34 (155e) | 00:54:39 (174e) | ||
172 | 131 | DOMERGUE Vincent | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:06:26 | M (172e) | Master (23e) | 00:21:56 (189e) | 00:32:09 (150e) | 00:01:18 (170e) | 00:11:05 (181e) | 00:54:04 (170e) | ||
173 | 171 | DUBRAC Victor | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:06:35 | M (173e) | Junior (45e) | 00:20:36 (157e) | 00:32:42 (161e) | 00:01:12 (144e) | 00:12:07 (198e) | 00:53:18 (153e) | ||
174 | 253 | MICHEL Jules | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:06:44 | M (174e) | Junior (46e) | 00:21:26 (176e) | 00:32:00 (144e) | 00:01:28 (200e) | 00:11:51 (196e) | 00:53:26 (158e) | ||
175 | 214 | FEVER Alexis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:06:50 | M (175e) | Cadet (33e) | 00:20:50 (165e) | 00:34:24 (185e) | 00:01:04 (72e) | 00:10:35 (157e) | 00:55:13 (177e) | ||
176 | 239 | OZGA Julien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 01:07:18 | M (176e) | Cadet (34e) | 00:21:56 (190e) | 00:33:33 (171e) | 00:01:05 (83e) | 00:10:46 (165e) | 00:55:29 (181e) | ||
177 | 197 | MOZIN Evan | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:07:31 | M (177e) | Junior (47e) | 00:20:46 (163e) | 00:32:40 (160e) | 00:01:30 (205e) | 00:12:36 (210e) | 00:53:26 (157e) | ||
178 | 154 | BONNIEC Louis | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:07:43 | M (178e) | Junior (48e) | 00:21:36 (182e) | 00:32:22 (154e) | 00:01:22 (182e) | 00:12:25 (207e) | 00:53:58 (164e) | ||
179 | 240 | AUFAUVRE Shannon | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:07:58 | M (179e) | Cadet (35e) | 00:21:07 (169e) | 00:35:00 (193e) | 00:00:59 (28e) | 00:10:54 (170e) | 00:56:07 (184e) | ||
180 | 260 | STOEUX Achille | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 01:08:11 | M (180e) | Cadet (36e) | 00:20:43 (161e) | 00:34:30 (187e) | 00:01:48 (217e) | 00:11:11 (183e) | 00:55:13 (176e) | ||
181 | 262 | BODART Louis | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:08:15 | M (181e) | Cadet (37e) | 00:21:43 (184e) | 00:34:24 (184e) | 00:01:09 (123e) | 00:11:01 (179e) | 00:56:06 (183e) | ||
182 | 23 | LEVEQUE Gerald | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:08:18 | M (182e) | Master (24e) | 00:22:11 (193e) | 00:33:58 (176e) | 00:01:21 (180e) | 00:10:50 (168e) | 00:56:08 (186e) | ||
183 | 257 | FLAYELLE Antoine | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:08:30 | M (183e) | Cadet (38e) | 00:21:05 (167e) | 00:35:52 (203e) | 00:01:27 (199e) | 00:10:07 (135e) | 00:56:56 (191e) | ||
184 | 160 | SENEE Nathan | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:08:40 | M (184e) | Cadet (39e) | 00:19:58 (136e) | 00:36:11 (210e) | 00:01:11 (137e) | 00:11:23 (187e) | 00:56:08 (185e) | ||
185 | 30 | LEROY Baptiste | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:08:55 | M (185e) | Senior (74e) | 00:21:54 (188e) | 00:33:26 (168e) | 00:02:39 (229e) | 00:10:58 (175e) | 00:55:19 (178e) | ||
186 | 170 | DHOURY LENFANT Robin | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:08:58 | M (186e) | Cadet (40e) | 00:21:24 (175e) | 00:34:04 (178e) | 00:01:08 (115e) | 00:12:24 (206e) | 00:55:27 (180e) | ||
187 | 125 | MOSTENNE Philibert | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:09:04 | M (187e) | Senior (75e) | 00:22:22 (196e) | 00:34:23 (183e) | 00:01:18 (171e) | 00:11:03 (180e) | 00:56:44 (188e) | ||
188 | 69 | WAELES Olivier | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:09:08 | M (188e) | Master (25e) | 00:22:44 (201e) | 00:33:20 (167e) | 00:01:23 (187e) | 00:11:42 (193e) | 00:56:04 (182e) | ||
189 | 184 | DUPIC Titouan | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:09:21 | M (189e) | Cadet (41e) | 00:21:39 (183e) | 00:35:23 (197e) | 00:01:07 (107e) | 00:11:13 (184e) | 00:57:02 (194e) | ||
190 | 50 | COINE Freddy | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:09:31 | M (190e) | Senior (76e) | 00:22:09 (192e) | 00:34:38 (188e) | 00:01:36 (211e) | 00:11:09 (182e) | 00:56:47 (189e) | ||
191 | 129 | LUPINETTI Sebastien | 01:09:31 | M (191e) | Master (26e) | 00:21:44 (185e) | 00:35:09 (195e) | 00:01:50 (219e) | 00:10:50 (167e) | 00:56:53 (190e) | |||
192 | 249 | MAES Zacharie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:09:34 | M (192e) | Junior (49e) | 00:21:18 (173e) | 00:34:06 (179e) | 00:02:02 (222e) | 00:12:09 (199e) | 00:55:24 (179e) | ||
193 | 47 | MOREL Sebastien | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:09:40 | M (193e) | Master (27e) | 00:23:31 (205e) | 00:33:09 (164e) | 00:01:24 (190e) | 00:11:37 (190e) | 00:56:40 (187e) | ||
194 | 173 | DACQUIN Leo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:09:59 | M (194e) | Junior (50e) | 00:21:33 (179e) | 00:35:28 (198e) | 00:01:09 (120e) | 00:11:51 (195e) | 00:57:01 (192e) | ||
195 | 86 | LEFEBVRE Julien | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:10:25 | M (195e) | Senior (77e) | 00:20:53 (166e) | 00:36:08 (207e) | 00:01:50 (220e) | 00:11:36 (189e) | 00:57:01 (193e) | ||
196 | 243 | GUERLUS Maxence | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:10:47 | M (196e) | Junior (51e) | 00:22:42 (200e) | 00:36:01 (204e) | 00:01:09 (121e) | 00:10:57 (172e) | 00:58:42 (201e) | ||
197 | 203 | BODELE Abel | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:10:58 | M (197e) | Cadet (42e) | 00:22:36 (199e) | 00:36:03 (205e) | 00:01:23 (186e) | 00:10:58 (174e) | 00:58:38 (198e) | ||
198 | 178 | MOITEL Paul | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:11:28 | M (198e) | Cadet (43e) | 00:22:22 (197e) | 00:36:17 (212e) | 00:01:16 (161e) | 00:11:35 (188e) | 00:58:38 (199e) | ||
199 | 65 | LOBBRECHT Cedric | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:11:30 | M (199e) | Master (28e) | 00:22:49 (202e) | 00:35:52 (202e) | 00:01:10 (129e) | 00:11:40 (192e) | 00:58:41 (200e) | ||
200 | 255 | LANDRE Jules | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:11:32 | M (200e) | Cadet (44e) | 00:24:03 (210e) | 00:34:51 (192e) | 00:01:20 (179e) | 00:11:19 (185e) | 00:58:54 (203e) | ||
201 | 157 | DUPONT Faress | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:11:47 | M (201e) | Cadet (45e) | 00:23:41 (206e) | 00:33:50 (173e) | 00:01:16 (160e) | 00:13:02 (214e) | 00:57:30 (196e) | ||
202 | 119 | DECOEYERE Jeremy | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 01:12:25 | M (202e) | Senior (78e) | 00:23:43 (207e) | 00:35:32 (199e) | 00:01:25 (192e) | 00:11:47 (194e) | 00:59:14 (206e) | ||
203 | 256 | OUDAER Paulo | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:12:28 | M (203e) | Cadet (46e) | 00:23:07 (203e) | 00:34:27 (186e) | 00:01:24 (189e) | 00:13:31 (218e) | 00:57:34 (197e) | ||
204 | 74 | LEPINE Clement | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:12:54 | M (204e) | Junior (52e) | 00:21:31 (178e) | 00:35:36 (200e) | 00:03:31 (230e) | 00:12:17 (202e) | 00:57:07 (195e) | ||
205 | 130 | BLANCHET Alexis | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:13:06 | M (205e) | Senior (79e) | 00:24:02 (209e) | 00:34:49 (191e) | 00:02:03 (223e) | 00:12:13 (200e) | 00:58:51 (202e) | ||
206 | 18 | MESNARD Francois | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:14:18 | M (206e) | Master (29e) | 00:22:01 (191e) | 00:38:15 (216e) | 00:01:44 (215e) | 00:12:20 (204e) | 01:00:15 (209e) | ||
207 | 12 | CHEMSI Jaoid | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:14:19 | M (207e) | Master (30e) | 00:23:58 (208e) | 00:36:16 (211e) | 00:01:45 (216e) | 00:12:22 (205e) | 01:00:13 (208e) | ||
208 | 217 | WAELES Clovis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:14:24 | M (208e) | Cadet (47e) | 00:24:52 (213e) | 00:34:02 (177e) | 00:01:10 (133e) | 00:14:21 (223e) | 00:58:54 (204e) | ||
209 | 84 | PAYEN Nicolas | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:14:46 | M (209e) | Master (31e) | 00:25:12 (215e) | 00:35:45 (201e) | 00:01:12 (145e) | 00:12:39 (212e) | 01:00:56 (210e) | ||
210 | 117 | BLAS Antoine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 01:14:52 | M (210e) | Senior (80e) | 00:23:24 (204e) | 00:36:04 (206e) | 00:02:12 (224e) | 00:13:13 (216e) | 00:59:28 (207e) | ||
211 | 94 | FOUCAUT Rudy | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:14:55 | M (211e) | Master (32e) | 00:25:52 (220e) | 00:35:07 (194e) | 00:01:22 (183e) | 00:12:37 (211e) | 01:00:58 (211e) | ||
212 | 156 | DUMAS Maxime | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:15:22 | M (212e) | Cadet (48e) | 00:21:47 (187e) | 00:40:31 (225e) | 00:01:26 (196e) | 00:11:40 (191e) | 01:02:17 (213e) | ||
213 | 72 | DUYTSCHE Matthieu | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:16:05 | M (213e) | Master (33e) | 00:25:39 (219e) | 00:36:09 (209e) | 00:01:15 (159e) | 00:13:04 (215e) | 01:01:47 (212e) | ||
214 | 27 | NININ Loic | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:16:56 | M (214e) | Senior (81e) | 00:24:13 (211e) | 00:39:07 (220e) | 00:01:17 (167e) | 00:12:19 (203e) | 01:03:20 (217e) | ||
215 | 107 | POIRETTE Fabien | 01:16:57 | M (215e) | Master (34e) | 00:25:56 (221e) | 00:36:58 (213e) | 00:01:49 (218e) | 00:12:16 (201e) | 01:02:53 (215e) | |||
216 | 236 | BONICEL Maxime | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:17:04 | M (216e) | Cadet (49e) | 00:24:48 (212e) | 00:34:09 (180e) | 00:01:19 (174e) | 00:16:49 (230e) | 00:58:56 (205e) | ||
217 | 258 | NOYELLE Bastian | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:17:07 | M (217e) | Cadet (50e) | 00:22:33 (198e) | 00:40:44 (226e) | 00:01:22 (184e) | 00:12:30 (208e) | 01:03:16 (216e) | ||
218 | 135 | GAROT Benoit | 01:17:47 | M (218e) | Senior (82e) | 00:26:16 (223e) | 00:36:09 (208e) | 00:01:34 (210e) | 00:13:49 (220e) | 01:02:24 (214e) | |||
219 | 78 | DENOYELLE Adrien | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:19:13 | M (219e) | Master (35e) | 00:26:24 (224e) | 00:38:24 (217e) | 00:01:02 (55e) | 00:13:24 (217e) | 01:04:48 (220e) | ||
220 | 40 | MAILLARD Bastien | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:20:57 | M (220e) | Senior (83e) | 00:25:24 (217e) | 00:41:31 (228e) | 00:01:09 (124e) | 00:12:53 (213e) | 01:06:55 (223e) | ||
221 | 22 | JASPART Anthony | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:21:36 | M (221e) | Master (36e) | 00:25:58 (222e) | 00:39:40 (222e) | 00:01:42 (212e) | 00:14:18 (222e) | 01:05:37 (222e) | ||
222 | 215 | ROYER Alexandre | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:21:48 | M (222e) | Cadet (51e) | 00:25:14 (216e) | 00:38:14 (215e) | 00:01:26 (195e) | 00:16:55 (231e) | 01:03:28 (218e) | ||
223 | 201 | POTIRON Malik | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:21:57 | M (223e) | Cadet (52e) | 00:24:53 (214e) | 00:38:37 (218e) | 00:01:42 (213e) | 00:16:46 (229e) | 01:03:30 (219e) | ||
224 | 77 | BAUDRY Julien | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:22:36 | M (224e) | Senior (84e) | 00:26:56 (226e) | 00:37:54 (214e) | 00:01:20 (177e) | 00:16:27 (228e) | 01:04:49 (221e) | ||
225 | 90 | MONIER Jacques | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 01:23:03 | M (225e) | Master (37e) | 00:26:49 (225e) | 00:40:17 (224e) | 00:02:16 (225e) | 00:13:43 (219e) | 01:07:06 (224e) | ||
226 | 108 | TRIQUET Sebastien | 01:23:33 | M (226e) | Master (38e) | 00:25:26 (218e) | 00:43:19 (231e) | 00:02:18 (226e) | 00:12:32 (209e) | 01:08:44 (226e) | |||
227 | 106 | MERCIER Romain | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 01:24:11 | M (227e) | Senior (85e) | 00:28:33 (227e) | 00:38:41 (219e) | 00:02:21 (227e) | 00:14:37 (225e) | 01:07:14 (225e) | ||
228 | 59 | COUVREUR Maxime | TRIATHLON DU PAYS DE MORMAL | 01:25:10 | M (228e) | Master (39e) | 00:28:59 (229e) | 00:40:16 (223e) | 00:01:50 (221e) | 00:14:07 (221e) | 01:09:14 (227e) | ||
229 | 76 | JEAN NOEL Prisette | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:25:59 | M (229e) | Master (40e) | 00:29:07 (230e) | 00:40:48 (227e) | 00:01:42 (214e) | 00:14:24 (224e) | 01:09:55 (228e) | ||
230 | 121 | VASSEUR Guy | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 01:27:05 | M (230e) | Master (41e) | 00:30:30 (232e) | 00:39:30 (221e) | 00:02:27 (228e) | 00:14:39 (226e) | 01:10:00 (229e) | ||
231 | 105 | FOURNIAL Etienne | 01:27:55 | M (231e) | Senior (86e) | 00:28:48 (228e) | 00:42:37 (230e) | 00:01:33 (209e) | 00:14:58 (227e) | 01:11:25 (230e) | |||
232 | 237 | COURTEL Maxime | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:30:29 | M (232e) | Cadet (53e) | 00:29:13 (231e) | 00:42:21 (229e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:11:33 (231e) |
S M - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | Velo | #2 | CaP2 | Retour Velo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 150 | ?DOSSARD #47293 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S M - NC
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | Velo | #2 | CaP2 | Retour Velo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 49 | BUISINE Alexandre | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 238 | DEBRAY Mylan | TEAM WELLNESS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 220 | DELECROIX Eliot | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 194 | DIONET Jules | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 63 | HESSCHENTIER Romain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 225 | HUMBERT Calvin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 73 | HUMBERT Aurelien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 200 | LECAT Erwan | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 25 | MASSON Clement | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 168 | VERMEERSCH Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 42 | VICART Xavier | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 181 | BALLART Mathis | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:20:15 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 188 | LEBRUN Tom | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:01:59 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 58 | SENECHAL Pierre Louis | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:19:54 (0) | 00:29:53 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:49:46 (0) | ||
DNF | 113 | VERGNIEZ Valentin | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:19:25 (0) | 00:35:37 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:55:01 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)